Results - sorted by finishing place

bib lastname      firstname genderage  city                st   time      place div
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13  Engle         Chuck     M     36   Columbus            OH   2:45:35   1     1
21  Edmonds       Jeff      M     30   Nashville           TN   2:58:17   2     1
74  Mueller       Pete      M     30   Greer               SC   2:59:29   3     2
205 Ott           Mark      M     35   Jackson             MI   3:07:11   4     2
407 Boyd          Brad      M     36   Atlanta             GA   3:17:57   5     3
352 Didion        Michelle  F     39   LaPorte             IN   3:20:13   6     1
236 Junker        Kelly     M     28   Hendersonville      TN   3:20:48   7     1
248 Bremner       Steve     M     52   Manitou Springs     CO   3:21:18   8     1
17  Ramsay        John      M     23   Nashville           TN   3:25:22   9     1
395 Wisniewski    Andrew    M     25   Nashville           TN   3:28:37   10    2
308 Dyer          Bill      M     50   Murfreesboro        TN   3:28:52   11    2
268 Mills         Michael   M     36   Arlington           VA   3:30:36   12    4
76  Haugh         Connor    M     43   Nashville           TN   3:31:00   13    1
276 Dembiec       Scott     M     31   Fenton              MO   3:35:17   14    3
88  Freund        Lawrence  M     39   Nashville           TN   3:36:30   15    5
314 Stein         Paul      M     49   Rosemount           MN   3:37:25   16    1
394 Ryan          Emily     F     30   Brentwood           TN   3:39:55   17    1
111 Buchholz      Bob       M     51   Franklin            TN   3:40:17   18    3
386 Sheehan       Daniel    M     38   Brentwood           TN   3:41:39   19    6
280 Kowalski      Kurtis    M     37   Clarksville         TN   3:41:50   20    7
68  Albert        Dan       M     36   Nashville           TN   3:42:34   21    8
19  Savory        Tanya     F     46   Nashville           TN   3:44:19   22    1
247 Krips         Patrick   M     35   Commerce Township   MI   3:46:02   23    9
393 Hite          Josh      M     29   Cookeville          TN   3:46:48   24    3
381 Hintz         Chad      M     22   Nashville           TN   3:47:46   25    2
410 Kleeman       David     M     50   Chicago             IL   3:47:58   26    4
239 Zimmerman     Phil      M     29   Nashville           TN   3:47:59   27    4
297 Boyd          Kevin     M     46   Shepherdsville      KY   3:48:01   28    2
16  Phillips      Dean      M     38   Franklin            TN   3:48:08   29    10
70  Branam        Tony      M     50   Jacksboro           TN   3:48:46   30    5
86  Fuller        Eric      M     38   Nashville           TN   3:49:20   31    11
243 Gialanella    Tony      M     51   Arlington Heights   IL   3:51:16   32    6
365 Johnson       Russ      M     49   Ellijay             GA   3:52:34   33    3
361 Evans         Kay       F     46   Chocowinity         NC   3:52:36   34    2
388 Thomas        Jeff      M     40   Evansville          IN   3:52:50   35    2
348 Burst         Theresa   F     49   Birmingham          AL   3:53:04   36    3
279 Nash          Brian     M     47   Cincinnati          OH   3:54:53   37    4
8   Simon         Stephen   M     44   Nashville           TN   3:54:53   38    3
380 Adamy         Mary      F     51   Birmingham          AL   3:55:29   39    1
403 Rice          Laurie    F     35   Franklin            TN   3:57:34   40    2
398 McLaughlin    Michael   M     49   Dayton              OH   3:57:54   41    5
252 Bass          Nathan    M     48   Milan               TN   3:58:00   42    6
383 Gates         Parker    M     33   Nashville           TN   3:59:04   43    4
31  Laspada       Amy       F     31   Franklin            TN   3:59:16   44    2
384 Coyle         Matthew   M     55   Franklin            TN   3:59:40   45    1
347 Averbuch      Jessica   F     32   Nashville           TN   4:02:26   46    3
327 Greenbaum     Lisa      F     36   Nashville           TN   4:02:26   47    3
71  Zaccarelli    Lisa      F     38   Nashville           TN   4:03:42   48    4
385 Tindall       Damon     M     37   Franklin            TN   4:05:07   49    12
35  Maynard       Diane     F     22   Brentwood           TN   4:05:31   50    1
414 Srichai       Betsy     F     35   Nashville           TH   4:06:23   51    5
356 Rittenhouse   Brett     F     28   Madison             WI   4:06:54   52    1
355 Bikowski      Maggie    F     26   Madison             WI   4:06:54   53    2
400 Turk          Paula     F     49   Elkhart             IN   4:07:09   54    4
397 Keane         Michele   F     45   Atlanta             GA   4:07:59   55    5
66  Riser         Tom       M     57   Vestavia Hills      AL   4:08:16   56    2
72  Kezar         Edwin     M     52   Birmingham          AL   4:08:16   57    7
67  Riser         Margaret  F     52   Vestavia Hills      AL   4:08:16   58    2
402 Frances       Wayne     M     42   Clarksville         TN   4:08:49   59    4
366 Ryan          Steve     M     34   Brentwood           TN   4:10:28   60    5
301 Sames         Frank     M     42   Nolensville         TN   4:11:06   61    5
302 Bonatz        Ekkehard  M     51   Mountain Brook      AL   4:11:18   62    8
300 Crosson       Jay       M     45   Nashville           TN   4:11:51   63    7
371 Murphy        Jonathan  M     22   Columbus            MS   4:12:05   64    3
370 Kremer        Michael   M     54   West Lafayette      IN   4:12:07   65    9
408 Webb          Billy     M     35   Fort Campbell       KY   4:12:10   66    13
357 Huston        Michelle  F     39   Adams               TN   4:15:01   67    6
389 Warrington    Wes       M     38   Franklin            TN   4:18:08   68    14
379 Sandoval      Karin     F     31   Edwardsville        IL   4:21:41   69    4
396 Jones         Mark      M     23   Louisville          KY   4:23:18   70    4
375 Webber        Lynda     F     48   Chattanooga         TN   4:23:46   71    6
306 Storrow       Alan      M     44   Brentwood           TN   4:23:52   72    6
399 Henderson     Judith    F     50   Denver              CO   4:24:00   73    3
44  Venable       jeff      M     52   Dallas              TX   4:25:36   74    10
2   Neeley        Lynne     F     51   Nashville           TN   4:28:20   75    4
666 Brown         David     M     48   Lawton              MI   4:29:29   76    8
237 Tietjan       John      M     46   Mt. Juliet          TN   4:30:45   77    9
269 Cunningham    Jeffrey   M     41   Brentwood           TN   4:31:18   78    7
73  Smith         Dallas    M     48   Mt. Juliet          TN   4:32:03   79    10
27  Wagner        Rhonda    F     49   Osceola             IN   4:33:12   80    7
33  Bilbrey       William   M     57   Dickson             TN   4:33:46   81    3
284 Hamilton      David     M     53   Seattle             WA   4:36:18   82    11
285 Austerman     Corrine   F     44   Okotoks             AB   4:36:19   83    1
201 Ahnberg       Paul      M     49   Bradenton           FL   4:36:23   84    11
323 Fondy         Susan     F     39   Watertown           NY   4:39:13   85    7
62  Posey         Janis     F     47   Homewood            AL   4:39:43   86    8
368 Rice          Beth      F     48   Knoxville           TN   4:40:03   87    9
36  Pitt          Larry     M     67   Louisville          KY   4:40:14   88    1
245 Nicholas      Allyse    F     35   Commerce Twp        MI   4:41:01   89    8
37  Rodriguez     William   M     54   Nashville           TN   4:41:05   90    12
203 Berthel-Auman Tamara    F     33   Old Hickory         TN   4:41:05   91    5
42  McCarver      Lewis     M     49   Brentwood           TN   4:41:28   92    12
342 Persinger     Dee       F     35   Lebanon             TN   4:41:36   93    9
324 Richards      Holly     F     32   Baton Rouge         LA   4:41:46   94    6
224 Bardwell      Loren     M     34   White House         TN   4:42:01   95    6
273 Lee           Ramona    F     46   Long Beach          CA   4:42:21   96    10
293 Norris        Janette   F     38   Corydon             IN   4:42:38   97    10
405 Manini        Marco     M     39       Italy                4:43:16   98    15
367 VanDyne       Teresa    F     47   Hilliard            OH   4:44:02   99    11
251 Cawthon       Shelly    F     37   Goodlettsville      TN   4:44:14   100   11
319 Ouellette     Tom       M     51   Goodlettsville      TN   4:44:14   101   13
259 Albright      Silke     F     38   Greenbrier          TN   4:44:14   102   12
288 Moloney       Kevin     M     46   Monson              MA   4:44:20   103   13
411 Manganaro     Mark      M     44   Ludlow              MA   4:44:20   104   8
318 Gay           Michael   M     43   Somers              CT   4:44:20   105   9
313 DeMello       Mark      M     46   Acton               MA   4:44:20   106   14
329 Kimball       Steve     M     39   Bolton              MA   4:44:20   107   16
295 Fontaine      Noiel     M     43   Longmeadow          MA   4:44:20   108   10
378 Jimenez       James     M     31   Arlington           TX   4:45:13   109   7
409 Lockhardt     Deidre    F     30   Adams               TN   4:46:07   110   7
419 Lockhardt     Dennis    M     31   Adams               TN   4:46:07   111   8
392 Johnson       Bonna     F     38   Pegram              TN   4:46:26   112   13
326 Asher         Garrett   M     41   Nashville           TN   4:47:25   113   11
246 Rank          Sarah     F     30   LaGrange            GA   4:47:33   114   8
-1  Rosenbloom    Trent     M     37   Nashville           TN   4:47:53   115   17
267 Martens       David     M     43   Portland            TN   4:48:08   116   12
91  Holder        David     M     67   Fairview            TN   4:48:53   117   2
100 Min           Phil      M     52   Mount Olive         AL   4:50:49   118   14
220 Hoffer        Jerry     M     41   Cleveland           TN   4:50:53   119   13
336 Parsiola      Catherine F     15   Berwick             LA   4:51:43   120   1
337 Parsiola      Charles   M     39   Berwick             LA   4:51:43   121   18
349 Schneider     Steffen   M     50   Las Vegas           NV   4:54:19   122   15
255 Van Sise      Keith     M     50   Nashville           TN   4:54:32   123   16
258 Cole          Todd      M     44   Mount Juliet        TN   4:54:32   124   14
317 Hackett       Hara      F     34   Nashville           TN   4:54:45   125   9
387 Davidson      Paul      M     52   Nashville           TN   4:56:01   126   17
6   Taylor        Diane     F     51   Nashville           TN   4:56:09   127   5
412 Baker         Delbert   M     54   Huntsville          AL   4:57:15   128   18
309 Parisi        Rick      M     38   Leeds               AL   4:58:08   129   19
374 Locke         Kenneth   M     47   Nashville           TN   4:58:33   130   15
290 McKee         Mitchell  M     36   Franklin            TN   4:58:47   131   20
373 Ozio          Shirley   F     43   Centerville         OH   4:59:30   132   2
102 Burnstein     Matthew   M     36   Nashville           TN   5:04:14   133   21
372 Root          Brad      M     42   Pittsburgh          PA   5:05:40   134   15
413 Stump         George    M     70   Cincinnati          OH   5:06:14   135   1
22  Evans         Lynne     F     50   Etowah              NC   5:06:23   136   6
358 Albert        Daniel    M     61   Highland Park       IL   5:07:48   137   1
30  Burgoyne      Rebecca   F     42   Franklin            TN   5:09:26   138   3
238 Washburn      James     M     28   Franklin            TN   5:12:56   139   5
322 Johnson       Cathie    F     54   Red Boiling Springs TN   5:13:06   140   7
321 Johnson       Troy      M     60   Red Boiling Springs TN   5:13:06   141   2
369 McDonald      Debbie    F     48   Cochran             GA   5:13:26   142   12
316 Fox           Kori      F     31   Jeffersonville      IN   5:14:12   143   10
283 Leaver        ChristopheM     23   Old Hickory         TN   5:14:35   144   5
406 Colee         Andy      M     61   Valparaiso          FL   5:16:32   145   3
325 Hoehn         Fred      M     61   Buffalo Grove       IL   5:19:38   146   4
338 Thomas        Jack      M     55   Wheeling            IL   5:23:41   147   4
244 Gialanella    Robin     F     43   Arlington Heights   IL   5:23:41   148   4
377 King          Randy     M     56   White Bluff         TN   5:23:41   149   5
266 Menzel        Rich      M     64   Everett             WA   5:23:41   150   5
264 Germain       John      M     54   Jacksonville        NC   5:24:38   151   19
360 Anders        Bill      M     39   Fort Campbell       KY   5:25:58   152   22
216 Manning       Matt      M     41   Raymore             MO   5:28:38   153   16
215 Harper        Ian       M     48   Cleveland           TN   5:28:39   154   16
270 Simko         Kathleen  F     51   Boise               ID   5:30:49   155   8
335 Parsiola      Melissa   F     39   Berwick             LA   5:30:59   156   14
339 Guarisco      Carla     F     38   Oak View            CA   5:30:59   157   15
299 Wehrley       Kathy     F     48   Anderson            IN   5:32:57   158   13
298 Cornwell      WrayJean  F     47   Anderson            IN   5:32:57   159   14
263 Baumgartner   Becki     F     41   Nashville           TN   5:34:02   160   5
287 Steele        Kathy     F     34   Lafayette           TN   5:35:15   161   11
253 Dierschke     Joyce     F     39   Nashville           TN   5:35:47   162   16
305 Holmback      Monica    F     48   Cincinnati          OH   5:38:13   163   15
281 Long          Keith     M     29   Oakfield            TN   5:41:34   164   6
350 Case          Todd      M     36   Jeffersonville      IN   5:45:23   165   23
272 Hale          Timothy   M     40   Hopkinsville        KY   5:46:46   166   17
232 Dickerson     Brian     M     38   Franklin            TN   5:57:12   167   24
341 Irick         Max       M     60   Louisville          KY   6:02:08   168   6
401 Coletto       Bob       M     53   Centerville         OH   6:02:27   169   20
271 White         Melissa   F     48   Marietta            GA   6:04:32   170   16
0   Menees        Bill      M     36   Madison             TN   6:19:36   171   25
230 McPeake       Will      M     37   Nashville           TN   6:40:16   172   26
229 Moses         Ann       F     65   Nashville           TN   6:43:23   173   1
202 Herron        Roy       M     54   Dresden             TN    MA*

*MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing