Results - sorted by finishing place

Bib     Time     Place SG    First       Last            Sx Age City              State
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
447     2:36:25  1     1     Ben         Schneider       M  25  Saint Paul        MN
13      2:37:25  2     2     Chuck       Engle           M  37  New York          NY
425     2:38:39  3     3     jeff        Scovill         M  34  Minneapolis       MN
518     2:40:06  4     4     Jason       Reneau          M  32  Madison           AL
472     2:56:24  5     5     Eric        Stiles          M  41  Goodlettsville    TN
21      2:57:27  6     6     Jeffrey     Edmonds         M  31  Nashville         TN
482     3:07:00  7     7     Mike        Girouard        M  38  Reading           MA
17      3:09:17  8     8     John        Ramsay          M  24  Nashville         TN
428     3:10:25  9     9     Matthew     Boschen         M  38  Townsville        Australia
74      3:13:21  10    10    Pete        Mueller         M  31  Nashville         TN
486     3:14:21  11    11    Dan         Nephin          M  41  Pittsburgh        PA
11      3:15:30  12    1     Wendi       Parker-Dial     F  39  Franklin          TN
10      3:15:31  13    13    Jamie       Dial            M  35  Franklin          TN
82      3:16:10  14    12    John        Brower          M  33  Ridgeland         MS
435     3:16:37  15    14    Brian       Wooden          M  31  taylorsville      KY
308     3:17:11  16    15    Bill        Dyer            M  51  murfreesboro      TN
110     3:19:35  17    16    Vance       Poss            M  43  Brentwood         TN
444     3:21:48  18    17    Andrew      Holbrook        M  31  Murfreesboro      TN
280     3:23:03  19    18    Kurt        Kowalski        M  38  Clarksville       TN
493     3:23:44  20    19    George      Jones           M  58  Monumnet          CO
393     3:25:10  21    20    Josh        Hite            M  30  Cookeville        TN
512     3:29:58  22    21    Justin      Collins         M  25  Henderson         TN
503     3:32:05  23    22    Marc        Cathey          M  52  Birmingham        AL
469     3:32:06  24    23    Wynne       Harvey          M  36  Houston           TX
68      3:32:47  25    24    Dan         Albert          M  37  Nashville         TN
491     3:35:41  26    25    Gary        Owen            M  20  Nashville         TN
543     3:37:42  27    26    Brian       Stockdale       M  39  omaha             NE
76      3:38:54  28    27    Connor      Haugh           M  44  Nashville         TN
1004    3:42:31  29    2     Carmen      Zimeri          F  36  Greenville        SC
297     3:42:42  30    28    Kevin       Boyd            M  47  Shepherdsville    KY
440     3:43:17  31    3     Sara        Maltby          F  30  nashville         TN
86      3:43:35  32    29    Eric        Fuller          M  39  Nashville         TN
545     3:46:11  33    30    Phil        Mishka          M  31  Swanton           OH
550     3:46:31  34    4     Bev         Brower          F  27  ridgeland         MS
461     3:46:48  35    31    Marcus      Schantz         M  37  Schaumburg        IL
487     3:46:49  36    5     Candice     Chappell        F  24  Nashville         TN
111     3:47:56  37    32    Bob         Buchholz        M  52  Franklin          TN
501     3:48:20  38    33    Tim         Runyon          M  44  kell              IL
1000    3:49:49  39    34    Donahue     Sean            M  48  Brentwood         TN
544     3:49:54  40    35    Rick        Belcher         M  46  Brentwoood        TN
477     3:50:54  41    36    Dirk        Hayes           M  46  Murfreesboro      TN
441     3:50:54  42    37    Trey        Presley         M  43  Nashville         TN
415     3:50:54  43    38    Charles     Apigian         M  35  Murfreesboro      TN
508     3:51:39  44    39    Todd        Shouse          M  43  Hopkinsville      KY
557     3:54:03  45    40    Jeff        Matlock         M  44  Ashland City      TN
515     3:54:28  46    41    Robert      Lopez           M  42  Seattle           WA
239     3:54:58  47    42    Phil        Zimmerman       M  30  Nashville         TN
474     3:55:46  48    43    Brent       Peterson        M  42  Nashville         TN
302     3:55:52  49    44    Ekkehard    Bonatz          M  52  Mountain Brook    AL
72      3:56:17  50    45    Edwin       Kezar           M  53  birmingham        AL
451     3:56:25  51    6     Deanna      Zieman          F  33  Franklin          TN
443     3:56:35  52    7     Rachel      Randall         F  31  Cordova           TN
1005    3:56:43  53    46    House       Junker          M  29  Nashville         TN
16      3:57:16  54    47    Dean        Phillips        M  39  Franklin          TN
19      3:57:32  55    8     Tanya       Savory          F  47  Nashville         TN
523     4:00:26  56    48    John        Stewart         M  45  Columbus          IN
455     4:01:22  57    9     Torey       Murphy          F  22  Hopkinsville      KY
70      4:03:28  58    49    Tony        Branam          M  51  Jacksboro         TN
306     4:05:00  59    50    Alan        Storrow         M  45  Brentwood         TN
1007    4:06:19  60    51    Joshua      Herzog          M  33  Clarksville       TN
555     4:08:07  61    52    Jim         Drummond        M  38  Highland Park     IL
468     4:08:33  62    53    Tony        Pennington      M  42  Manchester        TN
666     4:09:05  63    10    Karin       Sandoval        F  32  Edwardsville      IL
456     4:09:44  64    54    Jesse       Acton           M  25  Nashville         TN
470     4:09:59  65    55    Rob         Colenso         M  34  Reston            VA
507     4:10:26  66    56    Thomas      Perri           M  47  Maple Grove       MN
432     4:10:36  67    57    George      Flatau          M  36  Nashville         TN
416     4:10:39  68    58    Joe         Albert          M  27  Decatur           GA
484     4:11:19  69    11    Marit       Janse           F  48  fenton            MI
368     4:11:25  70    12    Beth        Rice            F  49  Knoxville         TN
479     4:11:45  71    59    Jeff        Stokes          M  37  Greenbrier        TN
535     4:11:45  72    60    Chuck       Hargrove        M  45  East Nashville    TN
67      4:11:53  73    13    Margaret    Riser           F  53  Vestavia Hills    AL
66      4:11:54  74    61    Tom         Riser           M  58  Vestavia Hills    AL
533     4:12:12  75    62    Jon         O'Neil          M  54  New Albany        IN
357     4:13:09  76    14    Michelle    Huston          F  40  Adams             TN
452     4:13:23  77    63    David       Callahan        M  44  Tucker            GA
478     4:16:08  78    15    Deb         Robinson        F  52  Excelsior         MN
546     4:16:29  79    16    Lauren      Smith           F  21  Brentwoos         TN
237     4:17:16  80    64    John        Tietjen         M  47  Mt Juliet         TN
480     4:17:50  81    17    Caroline    Lewis           F  21  Nashville         TN
421     4:18:53  82    65    Doug        Raymont         M  36  Brentwood         TN
476     4:19:23  83    18    Linda       Fuqua-Jones     F  51  Monument          CO
430     4:20:39  84    66    Allan       Winebarger      M  45  Brentwood         TN
499     4:21:31  85    67    Dan         Hatcher         M  48  Liberty           MO
485     4:21:34  86    19    Jane        Reneau          F  28  Madison           AL
97      4:24:21  87    20    Kim         Holder          F  46  Brentwood         TN
495     4:24:45  88    68    Clint       Anderson        M  23  Brentwood         TN
360     4:25:40  89    69    Bill        Anders          M  40  Fort Campbell     KY
36      4:25:50  90    70    Larry       Pitt            M  68  Louisville        KY
271     4:26:02  91    21    Melissa     White           F  49  Marietta          GA
437     4:27:05  92    71    Ed          Cabanero        M  42  San Diego         CA
342     4:27:32  93    22    Dee         Persinger       F  36  Lebanon           TN
505     4:28:32  94    72    Frank       Sames           M  43  Nolensville       TN
450     4:28:48  95    73    Jarron      Springer        M  31  Nashville         TN
-1      4:28:53  96    74    Trent       Rosenbloom      M  38  Nashville         TN
537     4:29:01  97    75    Allen       Curtis          M  48  Hendersonville    TN
547     4:30:36  98    76    Thomas      Powell          M  32  Louisville        KY
522     4:30:59  99    77    Adam        Thomas          M  28  Fort Campbell     KY
0       4:31:53  100   78    Bill        Menees          M  37  Madison           TN
2       4:32:00  101   23    Lynne       Neeley          F  52  Nashville         TN
490     4:32:09  102   79    John        Tanchak         M  32  clarksville       TN
436     4:33:20  103   80    Joel        Tejeda          M  46  Doniphan          MO
536     4:34:13  104   81    Tony        Odil            M  55  Lebanon           TN
551     4:34:48  105   82    Larry       Welch           M  56  Kingston Springs  TN
9       4:34:59  106   83    Matthew     Burnstein       M  37  Nashville         TN
494     4:35:30  107   84    Danny       Staggs          M  45  Livingston        TN
73      4:35:58  108   85    Dallas      Smith           M  49  Mt. Juliet        TN
524     4:36:09  109   86    Phillip     Lewis           M  23  Clarksville       TN
481     4:36:25  110   87    Leon        Dodge           M  55  Pewaukee          WI
467     4:36:32  111   88    Paul        Arnette         M  42  Christiana        TN
483     4:36:33  112   89    Rick        Caffy           M  48  Murfreesboro      TN
489     4:36:33  113   90    Kenneth     Palm            M  48  Nashville         TN
541     4:37:06  114   24    Sara        Hacker          F  29  Birmingham        AL
100     4:37:10  115   91    Phil        Min             M  53  Mount Olive       AL
492     4:37:43  116   92    Paul        Friese          M  52  Mustang           OK
463     4:38:41  117   93    Bryan       Tener           M  31  Franklin          TN
530     4:39:18  118   94    David       Werner          M  60  Lakeland          TN
528     4:39:24  119   95    Karl        Kersey          M  42  Nashville         TN
458     4:39:33  120   96    Andrew      Naylor          M  43  Brentwood         TN
526     4:40:25  121   25    Marla       Albert          F  37  Nashville         TN
506     4:40:55  122   26    Linda       Ambard          F  47  Colorado Springs  CO
31      4:41:05  123   27    Amy         Laspada         F  32  Franklin          TN
44      4:41:06  124   97    Jeff        Venable         M  53  Dallas            TX
438     4:43:14  125   98    Terry       Higgins         M  37  Knoxville         TN
1002    4:43:21  126   99    Klaus       Westphal        M  50  Frankfort         Germany
91      4:44:00  127   100   David       Holder          M  68  Fairview          TN
529     4:44:17  128   101   Felix       Eckhard         M  47  Nashville         TN
33      4:44:52  129   102   William     Bilbrey         M  58  Dickson           TN
377     4:45:26  130   103   Randy       King            M  55  White Bluff       TN
504     4:45:29  131   104   Andrew      Harris          M  30  Hilliard          OH
460     4:46:12  132   28    Michelle    Sipe            F  37  Royersford        PA
41      4:48:01  133   29    Phyllis     Sizemore        F  62  Knoxville         TN
527     4:49:49  134   105   Anthony     Baucum          M  30  Nashville         TN
540     4:53:53  135   30    Kayleah     Maddock         F  40  Indianapolis      IN
infinity4:57:11  136   106   Eric        Yee             M  34  Woburn            MA
434     4:58:30  137   107   Roy         Herron          M  55  Dresden           TN
525     4:58:31  138   108   Ben         Herron          M  52  Bristol           TN
516     4:59:22  139   31    Laura       Fieser          F  39  Martin            TN
509     5:01:41  140   109   Mark        Mastrian        M  43  FT Campbell       KY
224     5:01:41  141   110   Dennis      Lockhart        M  32  Adams             TN
554     5:01:41  142   111   Salome      Herrera         M  39  FT Campbell       KY
62      5:01:47  143   32    Janis       Posey           F  48  Homewood          AL
255     5:02:51  144   112   Keith       Van Sise        M  51  Nashville         TN
258     5:02:55  145   113   Arnold      Cole            M  45  Mount Juliet      TN
427     5:03:54  146   114   Brantley    Padgett         M  28  Birmingham        AL
413     5:04:38  147   115   George      Stump           M  71  Cincinatti        OH
27      5:05:28  148   33    Rhonda      Wagner          F  50  Osceola           IN
539     5:05:32  149   116   Troy        Gizzi           M  36  Clarksville       TN
449     5:05:52  150   117   Jack        Alexander       M  49  Nashville         TN
500     5:07:02  151   34    Pam         Hughes          F  39  macungie          PA
37      5:07:20  152   118   William     Rodriguez       M  55  Nashville         TN
531     5:07:35  153   35    Cheryl      Bonnecaze       F  52  Anchorage         AK
358     5:10:11  154   119   Daniel      Albert          M  62  Highland Park     IL
418     5:10:18  155   36    Valerie     Chittom         F  41  selma             AL
223     5:10:21  156   37    Deidre      Lockhart        F  36  Adams             TN
497     5:10:51  157   38    Teresa      Rassega         F  33  Clarksville       TN
538     5:11:58  158   120   David       Landry          M  51  Nashville         TN
426     5:13:41  159   39    Lisa        Yerian          F  34  Cleveland Heights OH
433     5:13:49  160   121   Dan         Kearns          M  37  Nashville         TN
321     5:16:05  161   122   Troy        Johnson         M  61  Red Boiling SpringTN
322     5:16:06  162   40    Cathie      Johnson         F  55  Red Boiling SpringTN
414     5:19:07  163   123   James       Etheridge       M  33  Clarksville       TN
549     5:23:18  164   41    Andrea      Werner Hutton   F  26  Murfreesboro      TN
406     5:24:10  165   124   Andrew      Colee           M  62  Valparaiso        FL
30      5:29:08  166   42    Rebecca     Burgoyne        F  43  Franklin          TN
1001    5:29:44  167   43    Lindsay     Hunt            F  28  Clinton           TN
459     5:30:12  168   44    Jennifer    Cheij           F  47  Nashville         TN
457     5:35:44  169   125   Brady       Washburn        M  29  Spring Hill       TN
510     5:36:43  170   126   Joel        Woodward        M  44  Adams             TN
517     5:37:11  171   45    Meredith    Graham          F  28  Nashville         TN
442     5:37:44  172   46    Jeanette    Quintana        F  31  Edmonds           WA
40      5:38:23  173   127   Jim         Browne          M  59  Brentwood         TN
511     5:41:47  174   128   Laurence    Macon           M  63  San Antonio       TX
3.14159 5:42:06  175   129   Ian         Harper          M  49  Cleveland         TN
498     5:45:33  176   47    Amanda      Floyd           F  48  Wartrace          TN
6       5:45:34  177   48    Diane       Taylor          F  52  Nashville         TN
216     5:46:33  178   130   MonkeyMatt  Manning         M  42  Raymore           MO
513     5:52:46  179   49    Lindsay     Smith           F  24  Cincinnati        OH
552     6:01:16  180   50    Rebecca     Manaska         F  36  Murfreesboro      TN
424     6:09:48  181   51    Sarah       Maxwell         F  40  Olympia           WA
542     6:10:15  182   132   Scott       Spradley        M  44  Smyrna            TN
76      6:10:24  183   52    Amy         Teixeira        F  32  Carson            CA
1003    6:10:25  184   53    Shannon     Hassel          F  25  West Chester      PA
369     6:14:21  185   54    Debbie      McDonald        F  49  Cochran           GA
429     6:15:40  186   55    L           Salas           F  22  seminole          FL
445     6:19:34  187   133   Sidney      Banks           M  45  Brentwood         TN
446     6:20:14  188   134   Steve       Smith           M  30  Cincinnati        OH
350     6:25:58  189   135   Todd        Case            M  37  Jeffersonville    IN
420     6:37:47  190   136   Donald      Kern            M  52  Grand Rapids      MI
341     6:38:20  191   137   Max         Irick           M  61  Louisville        KY
448     6:53:49  192   56    Megan       Leland          F  21  Cincinnati        OH
431     6:53:49  193   57    Carmen      Elms            F  21  Fairfield         OH
520      *MA                 Christopher Leaver          M  24  Old Hickory       TN
5        *MA                 Judith      Dexheimer       F  29  Nashville         TN
488      *MA                 Paul        Davidson        M  53  Nashville         TN
519      *MA                 Michael     Bradshaw        M  42  Mansfield         TX

*MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing