2011 Results - sorted by finishing place, preliminary

Time      Oall   SG  AG    Bib    Last           First          Sx Age City              State
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2:38:27   1      1   1     447    Schneider      Ben            M  27  Minneapolis       MN
2:54:42   2      2   1     13     Engle          Chuck          M  39  Raymore           MO
2:55:37   3      3   1     393    Hite           Josh           M  32  Cookeville        TN
3:00:04   4      4   2     722    Boswell        Feb            M  34  Memphis           TN
3:02:49   5      5   2     17     Ramsay         John           M  26  Nashville         TN
3:07:50   6      6   1     637    Mires          Jeff           M  47  Greenvlle         IN
3:17:16   7      7   1     165.7  Henze          Michael        M  41  Neenah            WI
3:17:59   8      8   3     603    Chidester      Jason          M  33  Sandy Springs     GA
3:21:18   9      9   2     849    Martindale     Philip         M  35  Nashville         TN
3:21:43   10     1   1     656    Falbo          Traci          F  39  Charlestown       IN
3:23:51   11     2   1     634    Caldwell       Catie          F  33  franklin          TN
3:24:26   12     10  3     863    Kendig         Jordan         M  28  Nashville         TN
3:25:15   13     11  4     836    McKinney       Ryan           M  33  Nashville         TN
3:26:52   14     3   2     632    Smith          Meredith       F  39  Ashland City      TN
3:27:25   15     12  4     420    Ramsay         James          M  28  Nashville         TN
3:30:23   16     13  3     932    Boomer         Doug           M  36  Hendersonville    TN
3:33:18   17     14  4     68     Albert         Dan            M  39  Nashville         TN
3:33:46   18     4   1     803    Saupe          Theresa        F  48  Murfreesboro      TN
3:35:23   19     15  5     878    Meredith       Michael        M  31  Sheffield         GBR
3:35:31   20     16  2     508    Shouse         Todd           M  45  Hopkinsville      KY
3:35:36   21     17  1     824    Smith          Dallas         M  70  Cookeville        TN
3:37:39   22     18  5     415    Apigian        Charles        M  37  Murfreesboro      TN
3:39:03   23     19  2     69     Lopez          Robert         M  44  Seattle           WA
3:43:34   24     20  6     852    Holmes         Joshua         M  32  Jackson           TN
3:44:04   25     5   2     879    Hobbs          Ellen          F  47  Nashville         TN
3:44:25   26     21  3     885    Hubbard        Jason          M  40  Brentwood         TN
3:45:23   27     22  7     707    Taylor         Ryan           M  31  Murfreesboro      TN
3:45:42   28     23  4     280    Kowalski       Kurtis         M  40  Clarksville       TN
3:45:56   29     24  5     674    Rutherford     Keith          M  42  Trussville        AL
3:46:38   30     25  3     544    Belcher        Rick           M  48  Brentwood         TN
3:47:30   31     26  1     867    Dolan          Thomas         M  51  Hendersonville    TN
3:51:25   32     6   1     853    Moore          Anoma          F  43  Pleasant View     TN
3:51:47   33     27  6     889    Moss           Andy           M  41  Nashville         TN
3:52:15   34     28  7     854    Evans          Mike           M  40  East Troy         WI
3:53:08   35     29  5     884    Zaid           Harras         M  26  Nashville         TN
3:53:23   36     30  6     914    Gillum         Greg           M  37  Nashville         TN
3:54:48   37     31  7     841    Estes          Christopher    M  38  Murfreesboro      TN
3:54:48   38     32  8     900    Milligan       John           M  40  Pella             IA
3:54:54   39     33  6     901    Krugger        Gary           M  25  Edinboro          PA
3:56:00   40     34  8     711    Gustafson      Todd           M  30  Nashville         TN
3:56:00   41     7   1     928    Malcolm        Sara           F  27  Seattle           WA
3:56:42   42     35  1     72     Kezar          Ed             M  55  Birmingham        AL
3:56:56   43     36  4     400    Presley        Trey           M  45  Nashville         TN
3:57:09   44     37  7     456    Acton          Jesse          M  27  Nashville         TN
3:57:31   45     8   2     443    Randall        Rachel         F  33  Cordova           TN
3:57:47   46     38  5     76     Haugh          Connor         M  46  Nashville         TN
3:57:49   47     39  9     804    Arnold         William        M  31  Nashville         TN
3:58:22   48     9   1     832    Spurgat        Stephanie      F  23  Boerne            TX
3:58:30   49     10  3     806    McKnight       Rowanne        F  39  Nashville         TN
3:58:46   50     40  9     856    Smith          Thomas         M  44  Nashville         TN
3:59:07   51     41  8     1007   Herzog         Joshua         M  35  Clarksville       TN
3:59:44   52     42  10    699    Manaska        Eric           M  40  Murfreesboro      TN
4:01:08   53     43  2     929    Taylor         Charlie        M  51  Gallatin          TN
4:01:09   54     44  11    913    Willingham     Don            M  43  Germantown        TN
4:01:21   55     11  2     891    Cunagin        Betsy          F  41  Nashville         TN
4:03:07   56     45  6     930    Jordan         Scott          M  48  Cottontown        TN
4:03:58   57     46  9     421    Raymont        Doug           M  38  Brentwood         TN
4:04:02   58     47  10    432    Flatau         George         M  38  Nashville         TN
4:04:04   59     48  10    624    Schaaf         Matthew        M  30  Nashville         TN
4:04:33   60     12  3     687    White          Jana           F  44  Nashville         TN
4:05:10   61     49  3     302    Bonatz         Ekkehard       M  54  Birmingham        AL
4:05:14   62     50  12    887    Abbruscato     Tom            M  40  Amarillo          TX
4:05:49   63     51  7     839    Lane           Richard        M  47  Mount Juliet      TN
4:05:57   64     13  4     851    Skole          Stacey         F  41  New York          NY
4:06:18   65     52  4     70     Branam         Tony           M  53  Jacksboro         TN
4:06:34   66     53  11    0      Menees         Bill           M  39  Madison           TN
4:08:35   67     54  11    547    Powell         Thomas         M  34  Louisville        KY
4:08:38   68     55  12    837    Rice           Patrick        M  38  Germantown        TN
4:12:03   69     56  12    812    Humphreys      Rob            M  30  Memphis           TN
4:12:25   70     57  13    817    Hagen          Matt           M  39  Seattle           WA
4:12:30   71     58  8     923    Lynch          Jerry          M  49  Akron             OH
4:12:47   72     14  5     71     Zaccarelli     Lisa           F  41  Nashville         TN
4:13:13   73     59  13    450    Springer       Jarron         M  33  Nashville         TN
4:13:47   74     60  9     882    Sims Jr        Wade           M  47  Nashville         TN
4:16:14   75     61  13    918    Hormberg       Bo             M  43  Germantown        TN
4:17:57   76     62  14    101400 Clarkson       J Dot          M  37  Swannanoa         NC
4:18:30   77     15  4     654    Phillips       Brenda         F  35  Nashville         TN
4:18:34   78     63  1     66     Riser          Tom            M  60  Vestavia Hills    AL
4:18:48   79     16  6     629    Matlock        Melissa        F  41  Ashland City      TN
4:19:57   80     64  14    435    Wooden         Brian          M  33  Taylorsville      KY
4:20:41   81     65  8     921    Johnson        Nathan         M  25  Murfreesboro      TN
4:20:47   82     66  10    8      Simon          Stephen        M  47  Nashville         TN
4:21:07   83     67  15    99     Poteralski     Jeff           M  34  Ringgold          GA
4:21:14   84     68  11    237    Tietjen        John           M  49  Mount Juliet      TN
4:21:30   85     69  16    727    Thomas         Joshua         M  34  Bowling Green     KY
4:21:40   86     70  14    1333   Ellis          Chris          M  42  Murfreesboro      TN
4:21:46   87     71  17    239    Zimmerman      Phil           M  32  Nashville         TN
4:22:04   88     17  7     645    Schott         Carolyn        F  43  Nashville         TN
4:23:46   89     72  18    504    Harris         Drew           M  32  Hilliard          OH
4:23:47   90     73  15    680    Campbell       Norm           M  44  Carmel            IN
4:23:55   91     74  19    927    Thiounn        Rick           M  31  Mount Vernon      NY
4:24:21   92     75  5     73     Smith          Dallas         M  51  Mt. Juliet        TN
4:24:22   93     18  3     823    Sause          Cory           F  32  Lake Oswego       OR
4:24:24   94     76  6     111    Buchholz       Bob            M  54  Franklin          TN
4:24:51   95     77  7     27     Lepore         Jim            M  51  Parkville         MO
4:25:03   96     78  8     10     Mauer          Joe            M  51  Brick             NJ
4:26:45   97     19  3     886    Johnson        Robin          F  45  Nashville         TN
4:27:18   98     79  12    873    Giedt          Jeff           M  47  Franklin          TN
4:28:29   99     80  16    528    Kersey         Karl           M  44  Nashville         TN
4:28:37   100    81  15    833    Schneider      Bill           M  39  Muskego           WI
4:28:46   101    82  20    689    Fredericksen   Stephen        M  34  Knoxville         TN
4:29:15   102    83  2     44     Venable        jeff           M  55  Dallas            TX
4:29:29   103    84  17    862    Mahoney        Kelly          M  41  Cookeville        TN
4:29:32   104    20  1     650    Hartman        Boonsom        F  53  Oak Forest        IL
4:29:41   105    21  4     861    Parrish        Cheryl         F  46  Nashville         TN
4:29:41   106    22  5     19     Savory         Tanya          F  49  Nashville         TN
4:29:44   107                     ---unknown runner--- (contact me)
4:30:08   108    85  18    216    Manning        Matt           M  44  Raymore           MO
4:31:34   109    23  5     908    Farrell        Theresa        F  39  Louisville        KY
4:31:55   110    24  6     915    Rogers         Betsy          F  47  Seattle           WA
4:31:58   111    86  19    916    Bathula        Shashidhar     M  40  Gastonia          NC
4:32:54   112    25  7     820    Schultz        Holly          F  45  Miamisburg        OH
4:33:49   113    26  2     2      Neeley         Lynne          F  54  Nashville         TN
4:34:11   114    87  13    801    Hubbard        Todd           M  47  Gallatin          TN
4:34:16   115    88  9     492    Friese         Paul           M  54  Mustang           OK
4:38:45   116    89  16    290    McKee          Mitchell       M  39  Franklin          TN
4:39:12   117    27  2     866    Blair          Melanie        F  27  Nashville         TN
4:39:26   118    28  3     838    Edberg         Bjorg          F  27  Nashville         TN
4:39:31   119    29  8     259    Hubbard        Silke          F  41  Greenbrier        TN
4:39:48   120    30  4     641    Young          Amy            F  30  Nashville         TN
4:40:08   121    90  2     33     Bilbrey        William        M  60  Dickson           TN
4:40:26   122    31  5     830    Snellgrove     Erin           F  31  Murfreesboro      TN
4:40:35   123    32  6     865    Coon           Heather        F  35  Decatur           AL
4:40:44*  124    33  7     805    Aradi          Jennifer       F  35  Chicago           IL
4:41:13   125    91  21    815    Kinoshita      Hideki         M  31  New York          NY
4:41:31   126    92  20    -1     Rosenbloom     Trent          M  40  Deep Wells        TN
4:41:49   127    34  9     840    Raske          Tara           F  41  Loveland          CO
4:42:19   128    35  8     526    Albert         Marla          F  39  Nashville         TN
4:42:29   129    93  22    816    Allison        Matt           M  30  Nashville         TN
4:42:43   130    94  21    112262 Trumble        Rob            M  43  Franklin          TN
4:42:44   131    95  14    909    Beaudry        Michael        M  49  Newtown           CT
4:43:26   132    36  6     666    Sandoval       Karin          F  34  Edwardsville      IL
4:44:16   133    37  10    251    Norman         Shelly         F  40  Goodlettsville    TN
4:45:49   134    96  23    888    Holt           Thomas         M  34  Cookeville        TN
4:46:08   135    97  3     i      Talmon         Jan            M  62  Saint Odilienberg NLD
4:48:15   136    98  17    3      Burnstein      Matthew        M  39  Nashville         TN
4:48:29   137    38  4     814    Ham            Millie         F  28  Dickson           TN
4:49:46   138    39  11    516    Fieser         Laura          F  41  Martin            TN
4:50:10   139    40  7     5      Dexheimer      Judith         F  31  Nashville         TN
4:50:15   140    99  18    843    Smith          Shawn          M  39  Decatur           AL
4:50:16   141    100 19    809    Coon           David          M  36  Decatur           AL
4:50:33   142    41  5     831    Fedor          Elizabeth      F  27  Nashville         TN
4:51:13   143    101 20    902    Haberman       David          M  39  Brunswick         OH
4:51:20   144    42  9     893    Cox            Rachael        F  37  Warner Robins     GA
4:51:21   145    102 3     834    Smith          Craig          M  55  Springfield       IL
4:51:51   146    103 10    134    Irvin          Mark           M  51  Wingo             KY
4:53:08   147    104 22    704    Lomicka        Edward         M  41  Franklin          TN
4:53:50   148    43  3     27     Wagner         Rhonda         F  52  Osceola           IN
4:53:53   149    44  8     903    Bolton         Diane          F  49  Nashville         TN
4:54:03   150    45  10    811    Gates          Amy            F  39  Murfreesboro      TN
4:54:04   151    46  11    822    McClellan      Kitty          F  38  Murfreesboro      TN
4:57:16   152    105 2     36     Pitt           Larry          M  70  Louisville        KY
4:59:43   153    47  2     869    Hardison       Layne          F  21  Benton            KY
5:01:29   154    48  6     549    Hutton         Andrea         F  28  Murfreesboro      TN
5:02:10   155    49  1     41     Sizemore       Phyllis        F  64  Knoxville         TN
5:04:23   156    50  12    910    Snellgroves    Cristy         F  44  Bradenton         FL
5:04:23   157    106 15    810    Ouchark        William        M  46  Bradenton         FL
5:07:28   158    107 23    906    Hickman        John           M  42  Nashville         TN
5:07:57   159    108 16    505    Sames          Frank          M  45  Nolensville       TN
5:08:25   160    109 17    701    Bell           Dave           M  48  Highlands Ranch   CO
5:09:13   161    51  1     40     Johnson        Cathie         F  57  Red Boiling SpringTN
5:09:13   162    110 4     122    Johnson        Troy           M  63  Red Boiling SpringTN
5:10:37   163    111 9     712    Kumar          Naresh         M  28  Hermitage         TN
5:11:36   164    112 21    899    Dean           John           M  35  Franklin          TN
5:11:54   165    113 11    377    King           Randy          M  54  White Bluff       TN
5:13:08   166    114 5     530    Werner         David          M  62  Lakeland          TN
5:13:36   167    52  3     905    Cummings       Morgan         F  22  Houston           TX
5:13:49   168    53  13    643    Urtuzuastegui  Lara           F  41  Alpharetta        GA
5:15:06   169    115 24    467    Arnette        Paul           M  44  Christiana        TN
5:15:06   170    116 12    483    Caffy          Rick           M  50  Murfreesboro      TN
5:17:45   171    54  12    894    Overall        Lisa           F  39  Memphis           TN
5:18:28   172    55  14    868    Howell         Lisa           F  42  Blacklick         OH
5:18:49   173    117 25    877    Laurich        Mike           M  40  Olmsted Falls     OH
5:20:49   174    56  4     684    Haralson       Micki          F  50  Birmingham        AL
5:22:37   175    118 18    1204   Putnam         Paul           M  47  Hermitage         TN
5:26:32   176    119 22    350    Case           Todd           M  39  Sellersburg       IN
5:30:13   177    57  7     857    Miller         Megan          F  27  Decatur           AL
5:32:00   178    58  15    850    Noble          Keren          F  44  Ontario           CA
5:32:58   179    120 6     358    Albert         Daniel         M  64  Highland Park     IL
5:34:05   180    121 13    178    Boyd           Joe            M  50  Nashville         TN
5:34:27   181    59  2     67     Riser          Margaret       F  55  Vestavia Hills    AL
5:35:41   182    60  8     845    Ullery         Jody           F  28  La Vergne         TN
5:35:41   183    61  8     800    McGrath        Colleen        F  30  Mt. Juliet        TN
5:38:14   184    62  13    883    Graf           Kari           F  36  Bradenton         FL
5:38:44   185    122 23    639    Apple          Trent          M  37  Louisville        KY
5:38:45   186    123 10    87     Johnson        Jeremy         M  29  Louisville        KY
5:40:26   187    63  16    83     Green          Samantha       F  43  Overland Park     KS
5:40:52   188    64  2     826    Pohlman        Donnajean      F  60  Albion            ME
5:40:52   189    124 1     858    Paquette       Ronald         M  69  Albion            ME
5:41:06   190    65  5     369    McDonald       Debbie         F  51  Cochran           GA
5:41:10   191    125 24    438    Higgins        Terry          M  39  Knoxville         TN
5:41:13   192    126 24    427    Padgett        Brantley       M  30  Birmingham        AL
5:41:15   193    127 25    819    Anderson III   Jerry          M  39  Birmingham        AL
5:42:06   194    66  17    896    Thompson       Catherine      F  41  Birmingham        AL
5:44:26   195    67  9     813    Loo            Judy           F  49  Homewood          AL
5:44:26   196    68  18    912    Nolan          Dawn           F  40  Birmingham        AL
5:46:41   197    69  6     498    Floyd          Amanda         F  50  Wartrace          TN
5:48:05   198    70  7     6      Taylor         Diane          F  54  Nashville         TN
5:49:05   199    71  8     62     Posey          Janis          F  50  Homewood          AL
5:51:04   200    128 4     37     Rodriguez      William        M  57  Nashville         TN
5:51:06   201    72  14    203    Berthel-Auman  Tamara         F  36  Old Hickory       TN
5:53:03   202    73  9     657    Whiteside      Heather        F  50  Decatur           AL
5:54:27   203    74  19    848    Dworak         Barbara        F  43  Smyrna            TN
5:56:36   204    129 5     917    Linn           Joseph         M  56  Sammamish         WA
5:56:42   205    130 3     91     Holder         David          M  70  Fairview          TN
5:56:42   206    131 6     100    Min            Phil           M  55  Mount Olive       AL
6:01:23   207    132 19    445    Banks          Sidney         M  47  Brentwood         TN
6:02:56   208    133 20    864    Noble          Steve          M  47  Ontario           CA
6:02:58   209    134 21    807    Harper         Keith          M  45  Chattanooga       TN
6:03:37   210    75  9     825    Boyce          Nila           F  29  Indianapolis      IN
6:03:43   211    76  10    925    Davidson       Tracy          F  49  Miamisburg        OH
6:04:22   212    135 7     890    Struckness     Chuck          M  57  Burlington        ND
6:05:20   213    77  20    860    Murphy         Kathy          F  40  Gilbert           AZ
6:08:44   214    78  9     517    Graham         Meredith       F  30  Brentwood         TN
6:10:30   215    79  11    179    Boyd           Laura          F  49  Nashville         TN
6:11:51   216    80  10    919    Musacchio      Tracy          F  33  New York          NY
6:11:56   217    81  15    667    Thompson       Darlene        F  35  Murfreesboro      TN
6:11:56   218    82  11    721    Davis          Rebecca        F  31  Murfreesboro      TN
6:21:30   219    136 7     406    Colee          Andrew         M  64  Valparaiso        FL
6:22:07   220    83  10    698    Bucci          Kim            F  26  Saltillo          MS
6:22:07   221    137 11    702    Bucci          Rob            M  28  Saltillo          MS
6:22:38   222    138 2     731    Gallemore      Graham         M  67  Huntsville        AL
6:22:48   223    139 26    855    Dillon         Jeff           M  42  Memphis           TN
6:26:26   224    84  10    821    Wulffe         Annette        F  50  Wheaton           IL
6:26:26   225    140 3     511    Macon          Laurence       M  65  San Antonio       TX
6:31:05   226    141 26    829    Stader         Scott          M  38  Marietta          GA
6:35:15   227    142 27    9999   McPeake        Will           M  40  nashville         TN
6:43:08   228    85  16    319    Oldham         Amy            F  39  Madison           TN
6:43:38   229    86  12    847    Marino         Letty          F  48  Virginia Beach    VA
6:54:24   230    87  13    30     Burgoyne       Rebecca        F  45  Franklin          TN
6:59:17   231    143 28    333    Sylvester      Douglas        M  40  Marlborough       MA
7:02:20   232    144 29    872    Hobart         George         M  43  Arlington         VA
MA**                       88     Schneider      Candice        F  26  Minneapolis       MN	
MA**                       676    Haralson       Danny          M  58  Birmingham        AL
MA**                       808    McGraw         Tracey         F  40  Nashville         TN

*DOUBLER!!  This crazy monkey ran a double Monkey in 8:51.
**MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing