2011 Results - sorted by finishing place

Time    Oall  SG   AG   Last         First    Sex  Age City           State  Bib
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2:38:38  1    1    1    Schneider    Ben       M   28  Minneapolis      MN   3
2:55:51  2    2    2    Krugger      Gary      M   26  Tempe            AZ   901
3:00:36  3    3    1    Boswell      Feb       M   35  Memphis          TN   722
3:00:45  4    4    3    Ramsay       John      M   27  Nashville        TN   17
3:04:19  5    5    2    Kyle         Greg      M   35  Nashville        TN   1088
3:07:36  6    6    1    Mires        Jeff      M   48  Greenville       IN   637
3:13:49  7    1    1    Falbo        Traci     F   40  Charlestown      IN   656
3:15:00  8    7    3    Boomer       Doug      M   37  Hendersonville   TN   932
3:18:10  9    8    1    Hite         Josh      M   33  Cookeville       TN   393
3:19:49  10   9    2    Chidester    Jason     M   34  Atlanta          GA   603
3:20:40  11   10   4    Watson       Drew      M   37  Nashville        TN   1111
3:25:39  12   11   2    Hearn        Bob       M   46  Vancouver        BC   t
3:26:19  13   12   5    Nazarewicz   Rafal     M   37  Franklin         TN   1055
3:26:51  14   2    2    Smith        Meredith  F   40  Ashland City     TN   632
3:27:49  15   13   1    Albert       Dan       M   40  Nashville        TN   68
3:29:02  16   14   3    Shouse       Todd      M   46  Hopkinsville     KY   508
3:31:04  17   3    1    Schneider    Candice   F   27  Minneapolis      MN   88
3:31:39  18   15   4    Ramsay       James     M   29  Nashville        TN   420
3:32:48  19   16   3    Tam          Benny     M   32  Harrison         NJ   1038
3:33:15  20   17   6    Spencer      Mark      M   37  Nashville        TN   1077
3:37:38  21   18   1    Dolan        Thomas    M   52  Hendersonville   TN   867
3:37:56  22   4    1    Saupe        Theresa   F   49  Murfreesboro     TN   803
3:38:22  23   19   2    Taylor       Charlie   M   52  Gallatin         TN   929
3:39:30  24   20   5    Zaid         Harras    M   27  Nashville        TN   884
3:40:32  25   21   7    Gillum       Greg      M   38  Nashville        TN   914
3:42:31  26   22   8    Begin        Richard   M   36  Nashville        TN   1004
3:42:41  28   24   5    Taylor       Ryan      M   32  Murfreesboro     TN   707
3:42:41  27   23   4    Gustafson    Todd      M   31  Nashville        TN   711
3:43:06  29   5    1    Randall      Rachel    F   34  Cordova          TN   443
3:43:06  30   25   6    Pressler     Trapper   M   31  Memphis          TN   1028
3:43:28  31   6    2    Suvick       Kristen   F   45  Gibsonia         PA   1121
3:45:40  32   26   2    Kowalski     Kurtis    M   41  Clarksville      TN   280
3:45:53  33   27   3    Millsaps     Travis    M   40  Murfreesboro     TN   1113
3:46:56  34   28   7    Holmes       Joshua    M   33  Jackson          TN   852
3:46:59  35   29   3    Boyd         Kevin     M   50  Shepherdsville   KY   297
3:47:03  36   7    1    Spurgat      Stephanie F   24  Memphis          TN   832
3:47:21  37   8    2    Tidwell      Ashlee    F   34  Nashville        TN   1074
3:47:23  38   30   6    Acton        Jesse     M   28  Nashville        TN   456
3:48:04  39   31   4    Campbell     Norm      M   45  CARMEL           IN   680
3:48:33  40   32   4    Donosky      Jay       M   41  O'Fallon         MO   1050
3:49:54  41   33   5    Suvick       Mike      M   47  Gibsonia         PA   1063
3:50:42  42   34   1    Kezar        Edwin     M   56  Birmingham       AL   72
3:51:17  43   35   7    Kendig       Jordan    M   29  Nashville        TN   863
3:52:03  44   36   6    Smith        Thomas    M   45  Nashville        TN   856
3:52:39  45   37   7    Carrillo     Donald    M   49  Nashville        TN   123
3:54:17  46   9    3    Mariano      Sonia     F   31  Glasgow          KY   1003
3:54:25  47   10   4    Vihon        Jessica   F   31  Rome             GA   1035
3:55:49  48   38   1    Rayder       ChristopheM   12  collierville     TN   2
3:55:52  49   39   8    Haugh        Connor    M   47  Nashville        TN   76
3:56:12  50   40   8    Wooden       Brian     M   34  Taylorsville     KY   435
3:56:39  51   11   3    Daniel       Victoria  F   49  Honolulu         HI   1011
3:56:41  52   41   4    Pattison     Don       M   54  Bartlett         IL   1109
3:57:15  53   42   9    Harris       Drew      M   33  Hilliard         OH   504
3:57:38  54   12   4    Kirkland     Edith     F   41  Nashville        TN   1049
3:57:38  55   13   3    Betsy        Cunagin   F   42  Nashville        TN   212
3:58:41  56   43   10   Clark        Jarrod    M   34  Oak Ridge        TN   1079
3:59:01  57   44   8    Lisefski     Dylan     M   25  Clarksville      TN   1024
3:59:14  58   45   5    Sontag       Michael   M   52  Franklin         TN   695
3:59:15  59   46   9    Power        Chris     M   28  Nashville        TN   907
3:59:53  60   47   9    Matlock      Jeff      M   47  Ashland City     TN   1023
4:00:13  61   48   11   Bain         Chris     M   32  Lebanon          TN   1027
4:01:39  62   49   5    Harris       Bill      M   40  Amory            MS   1001
4:02:59  63   50   10   Lane         Richard   M   48  Mt Juliet        TN   839
4:03:34  64   14   5    Lallathin    Darcy     F   41  La Rue           OH   1078
4:03:53  65   15   6    Zaccarelli   Lisa      F   42  Nashville        TN   71
4:03:54  66   51   12   Ramirez      ChristopheM   30  Clarksville      TN   1009
4:03:59  67   16   7    Beatty       Julie     F   40  Nashville        TN   1025
4:04:00  68   52   2    Herron       Ben       M   55  Dresden          TN   525
4:05:55  69   53   11   Staggs       Danny     M   48  Livingston       TN   494
4:06:08  70   17   2    Baumhardt    Alex      F   20  Columbia         MO   1089
4:06:27  71   54   12   Jordan       Jeffrey   M   49  Cottontown       TN   930
4:06:30  72   55   13   Zimmerman    Phil      M   33  Nashville        TN   239
4:06:32  73   56   13   Lopez        Robert    M   45  Seattle          WA   69
4:06:39  74   57   9    Estes        Chris     M   39  Murfreesboro     TN   841
4:06:51  75   58   14   Springer     Jarron    M   34  Nashville        TN   450
4:07:02  76   59   15   Ridley       Jason     M   34  Ashland City     TN   1093
4:07:09  77   60   6    Rutherford   Keith     M   43  Trussville       AL   674
4:07:22  78   61   6    Harris       Stephen   M   54  Collierville     TN   1123
4:07:26  79   62   10   Pryor        John      M   37  Nolensville      TN   1019
4:08:17  80   63   14   Simon        Stephen   M   48  Nashville        TN   8
4:08:37  81   64   16   Wright       Greg      M   30  Nashville        TN   1108
4:09:06  82   65   7    Hoaglin      Robert    M   52  Lakeville        MN   1012
4:09:14  83   66   11   Flatau       George    M   39  Nashville        TN   432
4:09:23  84   67   7    Meyers       Robert    M   43  Chicago          IL   1103
4:10:14  85   68   8    Johnson      Russell   M   53  Ellijay          GA   365
4:10:51  86   18   4    White        Jana      F   45  Nashville        TN   69
4:11:03  87   69   17   Toolan       Zar       M   32  Saint Louis      MO   1045
4:12:39  88   70   8    Moore        Anthony   M   42  Hendersonville   TN   1138
4:12:56  89   71   9    Branam       Tony      M   54  Jacksboro        TN   70
4:13:01  90   72   9    McKee        Mitchell  M   40  Franklin         TN   290
4:13:20  91   73   18   Schaaf       Matt      M   31  Nashville        TN   624
4:13:22  92   74   10   Sanders      Jeffrey   M   27  Nashville        TN   1087
4:13:48  93   75   10   Spalding     Miles     M   50  Louisville       KY   1110
4:14:52  94   76   3    Scott        Charlie   M   58  Sarasota         FL   1051
4:14:57  95   19   2    Maynard      Diane     F   26  Brentwood        TN   35
4:15:52  96   77   15   Hubbard      Todd      M   48  Gallatin         TN   801
4:15:57  97   78   12   Gizzi        Troy      M   39  Clarksville      TN   539
4:15:58  98   20   1    Lockhart     Deidre    F   39  Adams            TN   200
4:16:21  99   79   19   Johnson      Jeremy    M   30  Louisville       KY   87
4:16:54  100  80   10   Trumble      Rob       M   44  Nashville        TN   112262
4:16:56  101  81   11   Beaudry      Michael   M   50  Newtown          CT   909
4:17:33  102  82   1    Riser        Tom       M   61  Vestavia Hills   AL   66
4:17:33  103  21   1    Riser        Margaret  F   56  Vestavia Hills   AL   67
4:19:00  104  83   12   Lynch        Jerry     M   50  Akron            OH   923
4:19:21  105  84   11   Peterson     James     M   42  gallatin         TN   1048
4:19:22  106  85   2    Shelton      Terry     M   60  Madison          WI   1065
4:19:37  107  86   20   Rutledge     Jack      M   30  Nashville        TN   1021
4:19:38  108  87   12   Lomicka      Edward    M   42  Franklin         TN   704
4:20:15  109  88   21   Arnold       William   M   32  Nashville        TN   804
4:20:28  110  89   13   Moss         Andy      M   42  Nashville        TN   892
4:21:06  111  90   14   Rosenbloom   Trent     M   41  Deep Wells       TN   -1
4:21:12  112  91   15   Ellis        Chris     M   43  Murfreesboro     TN   1333
4:22:06  113  92   13   Boisselle    Joshua    M   36  Clarksville      TN   1034
4:23:14  114  93   16   Samz         Jeff      M   42  Brentwood        TN   1059
4:24:00  115  22   2    Ruiz         Sharon    F   37  Nashville        TN   1098
4:24:30  116  94   17   Botsford     Shawn     M   41  Pleasant Prairie WI   1014
4:25:23  117  95   13   Weimer       Darwin    M   54  Emerald Park     SK   1099
4:25:45  118  96   14   Hacker       A.J.      M   38  Noblesville      IN   1020
4:26:10  119  97   16   Mastrian     Mark      M   46  Clarksville      TN   509
4:26:11  120  98   18   Herrera      Sal       M   42  Fort Campbell    KY   554
4:26:21  121  99   14   Tietjen      John      M   50  Mount Juliet     TN   237
4:26:22  122  100  17   Presley      Trey      M   46  Nashville        TN   400
4:26:22  123  23   5    Maltby       Sara      F   33  Nashville        TN   399
4:27:04  124  101  22   Nance        Joseph    M   33  Watertown        TN   1057
4:29:00  125  102  15   Smith        Dallas    M   52  Parts Unknown    TN   73
4:29:24  126  103  4    Haitas       Byron     M   59  Nashville        TN   1117
4:29:50  127  104  18   Ruppel       Randall   M   47  Murfreesboro     TN   1005
4:30:08  128  105  19   Fetters      Mark      M   46  Cross Plains     TN   1058
4:30:53  129  24   1    Howell       Lisa      F   53  Raleigh          NC   1071
4:31:24  130  106  1    Owen         Gary      M   23  Nashville        TN   1043
4:31:25  131  25   3    Smith        Lauren    F   24  Nashville        TN   546
4:31:26  132  107  19   Bathula      ShashidharM   41  Gastonia         NC   916
4:31:33  133  108  20   Wade         William   M   45  Franklin         TN   1046
4:31:35  134  26   3    Bronner      Jill      F   35  Northfield       NJ   1
4:31:38  135  27   2    Holliday     Deborah   F   59  Nashville        TN   697
4:33:29  136  109  11   Kumar        Naresh    M   29  Nashville        TN   712
4:33:30  137  28   4    Conley       Emily     F   39  Lakeland         TN   111
4:33:50  138  29   5    Abbott       Jamie     F   38  Gallatin         TN   1084
4:34:04  139  110  15   Raymont      Doug      M   39  Brentwood        TN   421
4:34:50  140  111  21   Sames        Frank     M   46  Nolensville      TN   505
4:35:54  141  112  16   Seriki       Sulaiman  M   39  Lavergne         TN   1102
4:36:14  142  113  17   Searfus      Matthew   M   38  Seattle          WA   1056
4:36:28  143  114  18   Holt         Thomas    M   35  Cookeville       TN   888
4:36:29  144  30   3    Fedor        Liz       F   28  nashville        TN   831
4:37:14  145  115  19   Lockhart     Dennis    M   35  Adams            TN   200
4:38:17  146  116  5    Recker       Tony      M   59  Hermitage        TN   81
4:38:59  147  117  16   Brown        David     M   52  Lawton           MI   666
4:39:07  148  118  20   Poteralski   Jeff      M   35  Ringgold         GA   99
4:39:31  149  31   8    Albert       Marla     F   40  Nashville        TN   526
4:40:01  150  119  20   Bulow        Joseph    M   41  Colorado Springs CO   1075
4:40:49  151  32   4    Hardison     Layne     F   22  Benton           KY   869
4:42:01  152  120  21   Rayder       Robert    M   42  Collierville     TN   1
4:42:12  153  33   6    Wolf         Kathy     F   38  Columbus         OH   1105
4:43:59  154  121  17   Radley       Pascal    M   53  Westerville      OH   1067
4:44:08  155  34   5    Kinnaird     Mary      F   22  Murray           KY   871
4:45:10  157  36   6    Spano        Susanne   F   32  Fresno           CA   666
4:45:10  156  35   5    Hile         Arla      F   49  Fresno           CA   666
4:45:14  158  122  23   Dempsey      James     M   32  Fresno           CA   69
4:45:20  159  37   2    Wagner       Rhonda    F   53  Osceola          IN   27
4:46:13  160  38   9    Hubbard      Silke     F   42  Gallatin         TN   259
4:47:44  161  39   7    Oh           Nancy     F   39  New York         NY   1118
4:48:20  162  123  21   Fredericksen Stephen   M   35  Knoxville        TN   689
4:50:09  163  124  1    Pitt         Larry     M   71  Louisville       KY   137
4:50:26  164  40   8    Hancock      T J       F   38  Madison          TN   1054
4:50:50  165  41   9    Ralls        Cassandra F   36  dayton           OH   1115
4:51:59  166  42   10   Grassi       Cherry    F   39  Sterling         VA   1104
4:52:04  167  43   11   Martin       Amy       F   38  Memphis          TN   1106
4:52:11  168  44   4    Shoemaker    Heather   F   26  Alpharetta       GA   663
4:52:28  169  125  22   Burnstein    Matthew   M   40  Nashville        TN   3
4:54:04  170  45   6    Cao          Lisa      F   24  Brooklyn         NY   1032
4:54:07  171  126  24   Hsia         Brian     M   30  New York         NY   1060
4:55:01  172  46   3    Robinson     Debra     F   55  Shorewood        MN   478
4:55:02  174  48   5    Blair        Melanie   F   28  Nashville        TN   866
4:55:02  173  47   7    Young        Amy       F   31  Nashville        TN   641
4:55:03  175  127  25   Allison      Matthew   M   31  Nashville        TN   7
4:56:29  176  128  18   Irvin        Mark      M   52  Paducah          KY   113
4:58:48  177  129  3    Montgomery   Michael   M   64  Franklin         TN   1052
5:01:19  178  130  4    Bilbrey      William   M   61  Burns            TN   33
5:02:36  179  49   4    Neeley       Lynne     F   55  Nashville        TN   2
5:04:04  181  131  23   Sims Jr      Wade      M   48  Nashville        TN   882
5:04:04  180  132  22   Kersey       Karl      M   45  Nashville        TN   528
5:04:18  182  133  6    Venable      jeff      M   56  dallas           TX   44
5:04:18  183  50   3    Bolton       Diane     F   50  Nashville        TN   100
5:04:20  184  134  26   Calareso     Jeff      M   32  Longmont         CO   1041
5:04:25  185  51   10   Steiner      Marcia    F   43  Hendersonville   TN   1114
5:05:25  186  52   1    Brouillard   Carol     F   64  Spring Lake Park MN   1044
5:06:06  187  53   12   Harris       Dena      F   37  Homewood         AL   601
5:06:52  188  54   4    Khodadadi    Karen     F   53  Auburn           AL   200
5:08:29  189  135  24   Bell         Dave      M   49  Highlands Ranch  CO   701
5:09:43  190  55   11   Kennedy      Anne      F   41  Forest Grove     OR   669
5:09:58  191  56   12   Fieser       Laura     F   42  Martin           TN   518
5:13:49  192  57   6    Fetter       Jessica   F   26  Cross Plains     TN   1091
5:14:20  193  58   8    Cooper       Gabrielle F   32  LaVergne         TN   1029
5:15:43  194  136  5    Hughes       Steve     M   63  Chicago          IL   1037
5:16:07  195  59   5    Johnson      Cathie    F   58  Red Boiling SprinTN   40
5:16:10  196  137  6    Johnson      Troy      M   64  Red Boiling SprinTN   122
5:16:51  197  138  2    Holder       David     M   71  Fairview         TN   91
5:17:18  198  60   13   Howell       Lisa      F   43  Blacklick        OH   868
5:17:20  199  139  25   Arnette      Paul      M   45  Christiana       TN   467
5:19:10  200  140  12   Johnson      Nathan    M   26  Murfreesboro     TN   921
5:20:24  201  61   13   Zartman      Gabrielle F   38  Tempe            AZ   1026
5:20:25  202  62   14   UrtuzuasteguiLara      F   42  Alpharetta       GA   643
5:21:15  203  63   14   Steele       Kathy     F   38  Greenbrier       TN   287
5:22:17  204  142  26   Ouchark      William   M   47  Bradenton        FL   810
5:22:17  206  141  3    Van Duzee    Chuck     M   74  Bradenton        FL   926
5:22:17  205  64   6    Snellgroves  Cristy    F   45  Bradenton        FL   100
5:24:06  207  143  27   Gerwien      Michael   M   45  Milford          CT   1066
5:25:08  208  144  1    Hollen       Chuck     M   66  Sarasota         FL   1070
5:27:28  209  145  2    Albert       Daniel    M   65  Highland Park    IL   358
5:29:06  210  65   7    Whitley      Jennifer  F   45  Murfreesboro     TN   1062
5:31:00  211  146  3    Macon        Laurence  M   66  San Antonio      TX   511
5:31:40  212  147  7    Linn         Joseph    M   57  Samamish         WA   215
5:33:10  213  148  28   Schaffner    Michael   M   48  Chicago          IL   200
5:33:13  214  149  29   Putnam       Paul      M   48  Hermitage        TN   1204
5:33:30  215  150  23   Case         Todd      M   40  Sellersburg      IN   350
5:35:07  216  66   5    Parker       Mona      F   51  Huntsville       AL   1047
5:36:24  217  151  7    Werner       David     M   63  Lakeland         TN   530
5:36:28  218  67   7    Hutton       Andrea    F   29  Murfreesboro     TN   549
5:39:15  219  152  30   Banks        Sidney    M   48  Brentwood        TN   445
5:39:35  220  68   15   Burke        Shannon   F   36  Corydon          IN   1053
5:39:56  221  153  8    King         RC        M   58  White Bluff      TN   377
5:40:00  222  154  19   Caffy        Rick      M   51  Murfreesboro     TN   483
5:40:47  223  69   6    Reeder       Linda     F   53  Westerville      OH   1
5:41:14  224  70   6    Green        Elaine    F   56  Carmel           IN   1135
5:41:20  225  71   7    Reed         Johana    F   52  York             PA   1016
5:41:27  226  72   8    Knight       Stephanie F   45  Nashville        TN   621
5:41:33  227  73   9    Dexheimer    Judith    F   32  Wyoming          OH   5
5:42:09  228  74   9    Pustejovsky  Sharon    F   45  Mount Juliet     TN   1030
5:42:38  229  75   1    Sizemore     Phyllis   F   65  Knoxville        TN   41
5:45:41  230  76   8    Floyd        Amanda    F   51  Wartrace         TN   498
5:45:49  231  77   7    Taylor       Diane     F   55  Nashville        TN   6
5:46:04  232  78   10   Hale         Kristina  F   33  Shelbyville      TN   1082
5:46:32  233  155  8    Searfus      Frank     M   61  Seattle          WA   1018
5:47:55  234  79   16   Kritzmire    Arin      F   37  Los Alamitos     CA   1040
5:49:30  235  80   9    Whiteside    Heather   F   51  Decatur          AL   657
5:50:00  236  156  9    Min          Phil      M   56  mt. Olive        AL   100
5:50:06  237  81   15   Thompson     Catherine F   42  Birmingham       AL   896
5:54:14  238  82   10   Jacobs       Donna     F   51  Boise            ID   1080
5:54:21  239  157  31   Finney       Patrick   M   48  Grapevine        TX   1112
5:55:34  240  83   8    Creel        Mary Mary F   57  Birmingham       AL   1033
5:55:37  241  84   11   Posey        Janis     F   51  Homewood         AL   62
5:55:57  242  85   11   Boyce        Nila      F   30  Noblesville      IN   825
5:56:01  243  86   12   Ware         Allison   F   31  Fairview Park    OH   1076
5:56:54  244  87   16   Thompson     Stephanie F   43  Cordova          TN   1031
5:57:08  245  88   17   Earles       Carol     F   42  Ravenden Springs AR   1101
5:58:00  246  158  10   Wilson       David     M   58  Murfreesboro     TN   1095
5:58:04  247  159  13   Bucci        Robert    M   29  Saltillo         MS   702
5:58:08  248  89   8    Bucci        Kim       F   27  Saltillo         MS   698
5:58:42  249  160  27   Padgett      Brantley  M   31  Birmingham       AL   427
5:59:06  250  90   12   Loo          Judy      F   50  Homewood         AL   813
5:59:09  251  91   13   Musacchio    Tracy     F   34  New York         NY   919
5:59:13  252  161  20   Harper       Ian       M   52  Cleveland        TN   3.14159
5:59:59  253  92   13   McDonald     Debbie    F   52  Cochran          GA   369
6:00:45  254  93   17   Kanke        Karen     F   38  Columbus         OH   1008
6:04:53  255  94   18   Murphy       Kathy     F   41  gilbert          AZ   860
6:05:00  256  95   18   Bartley      Ashlee    F   39  Franklin         TN   1015
6:08:12  257  96   9    Weimer       Terry     F   55  Emerald Park     SK   1013
6:20:54  258  97   14   DePriest     Anne      F   33  Nashville        TN   1085
6:23:55  259  162  32   Burgos       Steve     M   49  Bedford          TX   1073
6:26:24  260  98   10   Green        Roberta   F   56  Vienna           WV   1010
6:29:58  261  163  4    Colee        Andrew    M   65  Valparaiso       FL   406
6:34:56  262  164  24   Dillon       Jeff      M   43  Memphis          TN   855
6:38:43  263  99   11   Sloan        Jan       F   55  Brentwood        TN   1039
6:38:48  264  100  14   Qualman      Laura     F   53  Brentwood        TN   1086
6:38:50  265  101  15   Hunt         Victoria  F   50  Brentwood        TN   1064
6:38:51  266  102  10   Weinisch     Michelle  F   49  Murfreesboro     TN   1137
6:38:52  267  103  16   Johnson      Sharon    F   50  Bethpage         TN   1136
6:49:11  268  165  5    Gallemore    Graham    M   68  Huntsville       AL   731
6:56:37  269  104  1    Moses        Ann       F   70  Nashville        TN   229
6:57:10  270  105  11   Mangrum      April     F   46  Arrington        TN   1092
7:18:57  271  166  25   Hobart       George    M   44  Arlington        VA   872
7:39:02  272  167  26   Sylvester    Douglas   M   41  Marlborough      MA   333
7:46:01  273  106  12   Morris       Ellen     F   49  Monroe           GA   1022
7:49:40  274  108  9    Burgoyne     Shelly    F   25  Cleveland        TN   1139
7:49:40  275  107  13   Burgoyne     Rebecca   F   46  Franklin         TN   31
MA*                     Kinoshita    Hideki    M   32  Leonia           NJ   69
MA*                     Menees       Bill      M   40  Madison          TN   0

275 Finishers

*MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing